MAHASISWA PENERIMA BEASISWA CSR PT. BANK SUMUT TAHUN  2014

 

NO.

NAMA MAHASISWA

NIM

PROGRAM STUDI

SEMESTER

1

Royan Sahman Ganda Sinaga

131106003

DIII Radiodiagnostik dan Radioterapi

II

2

Novia Sari Saragih

131106004

DIII Radiodiagnostik dan Radioterapi

II

3

Jhon Yapoh

131106018

DIII Radiodiagnostik dan Radioterapi

II

4

Mei Shandi Saragih

131106010

DIII Radiodiagnostik dan Radioterapi

II

5

Nuriance Purba

131106013

DIII Radiodiagnostik dan Radioterapi

II

6

Risnawati

131107115

DIII Radiodiagnostik dan Radioterapi

II

7

Fransmika Antonius Purba

131105001

DIII Analis Kesehatan

II

8

Ratna CH. Br Simanungkalit

131105002

DIII Analis Kesehatan

II

9

Meisi Clara Damelia Sinaga

131105003

DIII Analis Kesehatan

II

10

Junita Saragih

131105004

DIII Analis Kesehatan

II

11

Boy Ngarap Sinurat

131105005

DIII Analis Kesehatan

II

12

Citra Putri Perdana Nasution

131105006

DIII Analis Kesehatan

II

13

Loisa Anggraini Damanik

131105007

DIII Analis Kesehatan

II

14

Malem Krina

131107006

DIII Analis Kesehatan

II

15

Priska Pitaloka br Ginting

131107001

DIII Fisioterapi

II

16

Rini Ayu Enjelina Purba

131107002

DIII Fisioterapi

II

17

Isa Harpika br Ginting

131107003

DIII Fisioterapi

II

18

Devi Octaviani Purba

131107004

DIII Fisioterapi

II

19

Chandra Eliawan Purba

131107007

DIII Fisioterapi

II

20

Meyni Elisda Ginting

131103007

DIII Fisioterapi

II

21

Merlina wati Saragih

131107008

DIII Fisioterapi

II

22

Maretta Luvianna Tarigan

131104001

DIII Kebidanan

II

23

Sari Wenta br Tarigan

131104002

DIII Kebidanan

II

24

Sinta Khairunisa

131104011

DIII Kebidanan

II

25

Marice Elisabeth Saragih

131104012

DIII Kebidanan

II

26

Yuni  Sri Devi Pakpak

131104016

DIII Kebidanan

II

27

Risnawati br Sembiring

131104013

DIII Kebidanan

II

28

Evantrina Pasaribu

131104008

DIII Kebidanan

II

29

Novita Sari

131104005

DIII Kebidanan

II

30

Dina Puspita  Sari

131103008

S1 Keperawatan

II

31

Rona Uli

131103011

S1 Keperawatan

II

32

Firman Jaya zega

131103012

S1 Keperawatan

II

33

Fader Manihuruk

131102007

S1 Ilmu Kesehatan Masyarakat

II

34

Farida Sariyani Simbolon

131101003

S1 Farmasi

II

35

Ike Debby Pratiwi

131101002

S1 Farmasi

II

36

Diana Fitra br Sitepu

131101023

S1 Farmasi

II

37

Hotland Sah Martua Damanik

131303002

S1 Teknik Lingkungan

II

38

Jasamen Purba

131303001

S1 Teknik Lingkungan

II

39

Hendri Ebeneser Sembiring

131302003

S1 Teknik Elektro

II

40

Jeffi Exados Ginting

131302001

S1 Teknik Elektro

II